DEPARTURE

Bus tickets from Rio Negro to Corguinho

Bus schedules and ticket prices

alert

Easy boarding - tickets with this symbol allow boarding directly at the bus.

close
alert

Travel with connection - trips with this sign have connections on the route.

close
Favorites
DABPe
Cruzeiro do Sul
company Cruzeiro do Sul
5:00 AM1h 6:00 AM
fromRio Negro - MS
toCorguinho - MS
Classe Conventional
Conventional
R$17.00
+ taxes
Favorites
DABPe
Cruzeiro do Sul
company Cruzeiro do Sul
11:00 AM1h 12:00 PM
fromRio Negro - MS
toCorguinho - MS
Classe Conventional
Conventional
R$17.00
+ taxes
Favorites
DABPe
Cruzeiro do Sul
company Cruzeiro do Sul
5:00 PM1h 6:00 PM
fromRio Negro - MS
toCorguinho - MS
Classe Conventional
Conventional
R$17.00
+ taxes
Favorites
Ticket with stopover
5:00 AM3h 8:00 AM
fromRio Negro - MS
toCorguinho - MS
1 connection
R$29.00
+ taxes

filter

Departure time

Departure time

Rio Negro - MS

00:00
23:59
Classes

Classes

Boarding place

Boarding place

Arrival place

Arrival place

Bus operators

Bus operators

Ticket with stopover

Ticket with stopover

poltrona-livrepoltrona-selecionadapoltrona-desktoppoltrona-livrepoltrona-selecionadapoltrona-desktop